Casa Nicole Villa

Main amenities

  • 110 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 2 bathrooms

Location

    Casa Nicole Villa Manerba del Garda is located 2.5 km from the Rocca and Sasso Oriented Nature Reserve and invites guests to enjoy a patio. Featuring a Jacuzzi, this 1-bedroom welcoming holiday home is suitable for 4 people.

    The heart of Manerba del Garda can be reached in 20 minutes' walk of the 2-bathroom villa, and such culture-oriented venues as the art museum "MuSa - Museo Di Salo" are around 15 minutes' drive away. Casa Nicole Villa is a short way from the Cominelli Foundation, and the La Romantica Beach is merely 1.4 km away. This Manerba del Garda accommodation provides easy access to natural wonders such as the scenic Spiaggia "Pisenze" Beach (2.7 km) and the Rocca di Manerba del Garda (2.6 km).

    Casa Nicole Villa comes with a bathroom with a bidet, a walk-in shower, and a separate toilet. Hair dryers and bath sheets are also featured for your comfort.

    This accommodation offers a kitchenette, as well as an outdoor dining area to cook and dine. You can also make use of coffee and tea making machines, a refrigerator, and kitchenware to prepare your own meal. Located merely 1.2 km from Casa Nicole Villa, Dalie e Fagioli invites guests to taste Mediterranean dishes. The nearest bus stop is Crociale, located about a 10-minute walk away.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 13:00 until 16:00
    Check-out: from 10:00 until 11:00
    Licence number017102CNI00410,IT017102C2CSZJIODJ

    Room Options at Casa Nicole Villa Manerba del Garda

    Casa Nicole Villa comes with a bathroom with a bidet, a walk-in shower, and a separate toilet. Hair dryers and bath sheets are also featured for your comfort.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Casa Nicole Villa Manerba del Garda Exterior photo Casa Nicole Villa Manerba del Garda Room photo Casa Nicole Villa Manerba del Garda Interior photo Casa Nicole Villa Manerba del Garda Room photo Casa Nicole Villa Manerba del Garda Exterior photo Casa Nicole Villa Manerba del Garda Toilets photo Casa Nicole Villa Manerba del Garda Exterior photo Casa Nicole Villa Manerba del Garda Facilities photo Casa Nicole Villa Manerba del Garda Room photo Casa Nicole Villa Manerba del Garda Exterior photo
    One-Bedroom House

    Size: 110 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of Casa Nicole Villa Manerba del Garda

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Casa Nicole Villa Manerba del Garda

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Italy

    Frequently asked questions

    • Does Casa Nicole Villa have a kitchen?
      Yes, an equipped kitchen, along with coffee and tea making machines, a refrigerator, and kitchenware, is available at Casa Nicole Villa.
    • Are pets allowed at this holiday home?
      Yes, pets can accompany guests during their stay at this holiday home.
    • What notable landmarks can we visit during the stay at Casa Nicole Villa?
      Guests staying at Casa Nicole Villa can explore Spiaggia La Romantica (1.4 km), Riserva Naturale Orientata della Rocca e del Sasso (2.5 km), and Fondazione Cominelli (4.4 km), among other attractions.
    • Does Casa Nicole Villa have spa amenities?
      Those staying at Casa Nicole Villa can relax thanks to a plunge pool and a Jacuzzi.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Casa Nicole Villa Manerba del Garda